Medico di Medicina Generale

Convenzionato U.L.S.S. n. 8 Berica

Giorno Sede Orario
LUNEDÌ ARCUGNANO 8.00-12.00
MARTEDÌ ARCUGNANO 16.00-19.00
MERCOLEDÌ SEDE CENTRALE 8.00-13.00
MERCOLEDì ARCUGNANO 13.30-14.30
GIOVEDÌ ARCUGNANO 15.00-18.00
VENERDÌ ARCUGNANO 8.00-12.00